Sportinfrastructuur

Sportzaal

Dance Motion

Kapittelstraat 17
1070 Anderlecht
02/534.51.86

Gemeentelijke sportzaal Walcourt

Walcourtstraat 35
1070 Anderlecht
02/800.07.03

Asterhoek

Asterhoekstraat 6
1070 Anderlecht
02/522.53.80

Hall Sportif du Mayfair

Konijnenstraat 32
1070 Anderlecht
02/522.18.80

ULB-FSM

Lenniksebaan 808 - gebouw O
1070 Anderlecht
02 555 35 91

Henri Simonet

Theo Verbeecklaan 10/12
1070 Anderlecht
02/524.08.89

CERIA

Lijstersstraat 51
1070 Anderlecht
02/523.88.34

Anderlecht Tennis

Fruitstraat 73
1070 Anderlecht
02/527.50.08

Zuidpaleis

Rogier Van der Weydenstraat 3
1000 Brussel
02/279.59.56

Ecole de danse Angela

Kartuizersstraat 15
1000 Brussel
02/513.11.53

Noordpoolcentrum

Antwerpsesteenweg 208
1000 Brussel
02/274.07.90

Omnisportzaal Zespenningenstraat

Zespenningenstraat 42
1000 Brussel
02/279.59.50

Charles Vander Puttenstadion

Slachthuislaan 51
1000 Brussel
02/521.07.24

K-Danse

Leysstraat 42
1000 Brussel
02/732.11.05

Attitude - Variation

Nieuwbrugstraat 39
1000 Brussel
02/233.68.58

Gemeenschapscentrum De Markten

Oude Graanmarkt 5
1000 Brussel
02/512.34.25

Omnisportzaal Papenvest

Papenvest 101-103
1000 Brussel
02/279.59.64

Omnisportzaal Radstraat

Radstraat 24
1000 Brussel
02/513.36.49

Koninklijke Militaire School

Renaissancelaan 30
1000 Brussel
02/742.67.35

Gemeentelijk stadion Albert Demuyter

Voltastraat 18
1050 Elsene
02/515.69.15

Acid Jazz

Sans Soucistraat 51
1050 Elsene
02/675.49.60

Move Zone

Generaal Thysstraat 12
1050 Elsene
02/644.55.44

Tafeltenniszaal ALPA

Viaductstraat 82A
1050 Elsene
02/733.63.75

Le Lucky Club

Jaargetijdenlaan 92C
1050 Elsene
02/646.69.82

Université Libre de Bruxelles

Paul Hégerlaan 22
1050 Elsene
02/650.21.78

Vrije Universiteit Brussel

Pleinlaan 2
1050 Elsene
02/629.23.11

La Farandole - Les Marronniers

Sint-Pieterssteenweg 193
1040 Etterbeek
02/647 25 86

Etterbeek Sport

Veldstraat 71
1040 Etterbeek
02/640.38.38

Aubier

Tweehuizenstraat 34-36
1140 Evere
02/247.63.88

Sint-Vincentiusstadium

Goede Herderspark
1140 Evere
02/247.63.94

Lucht, Gezondheid, Licht

Oud-Strijderslaan 300
1140 Evere
02/247.63.88

Evere White Star Tennis & Hockey Club

Oud-Strijderslaan 350
1140 Evere
02/726.60.20

Richard Beauthier

Vandervekenstraat 114
1083 Ganshoren
02/468.23.27

Gemeenschapscentrum De Linde

Kortenbachstraat 7
1130 Haren (Brussel)
02/242.31.47

Sportcentrum van Haren

Sporthalstraat 15
1130 Haren (Brussel)
02/245.69.78

Erasmushogeschool Brussel

Laarbeeklaan 121
1090 Jette
02/479.18.90

Healthcity Jette

Laarbeeklaan 125
1090 Jette
0800/254000

Omnisport Jette I

Graafschap Jettelaan 3
1090 Jette
02/478.40.67

Victoria

L. Autriquestraat 4
1081 Koekelberg
02/415.97.01

VGC - Sporthal Koekelberg

Félix Vande Sandestraat 15
1081 Koekelberg
02/563.05.14

Tap Show Company

Jetselaan 60
1081 Koekelberg
02/424.10.77

Athenée Communal Emile Bockstael

Reper Vrevenstraat 80
1020 Laken (Brussel)
02/475.73.00

Omnisportcentrum Laken

Kerkeveldstraat 73/89
1020 Laken (Brussel)
02/425.57.12

Royal Sport Nautique de Bruxelles

Vilvoordsesteenweg 170
1120 Neder-Over-Heembeek (Bru.)
02/268.12.36

Omnisport Neder-Over-Heembeek

Lombardsijdestraat 120
1120 Neder-Over-Heembeek (Bru.)
02/268.00.43

Temps-Danse

Hogeleeststraat 1A
1120 Neder-Over-Heembeek (Bru.)
02/262.17.83

CS Oudergem

Waversesteenweg 1690
1160 Oudergem
02/673.55.78

CS de la Forêt de Soignes

Waversesteenweg 2057
1160 Oudergem
02/672.93.30

Lutgardiscollege

Zandgroeflaan 2
1160 Oudergem
02/673.06.34

Athénée Royal d'Auderghem

Parc Woluwelaan 27
1160 Oudergem
02/663.17.02

Sint-Maria Omnisportzaal

Koninklijke Sint-Mariastraat 92-94
1030 Schaarbeek
02/240.15.10

Kinetix-omnisport

Lambermontlaan 238
1030 Schaarbeek
02/560.02.60

KA Emanuel Hiel

Freesiadreef 7
1030 Schaarbeek
0491/86.57.52

ACEPO

Metsysstraat 91
1030 Schaarbeek
02/512.48.18

Mario Ohn - Ecole de danse classique

Jean Jaureslaan 2
1030 Schaarbeek
02/241.68.87

Sportcomplex Sint-Agatha-Berchem

Lusthuizenstraat 1
1082 Sint-Agatha-Berchem
02/465.83.46

Sportcentrum Sint-Gillis

Ruslandstraat 41
1060 Sint-Gillis
02/538.81.04

Centre Communal Pierre Paulus

Stenen Kruisstraat 73
1060 Sint-Gillis
02/536.02.34

Metaalgymnasium

Metaalstraat 40
1060 Sint-Gillis
02/533.98.63

Vibes Studio

Ijskelderstraat 16-18
1060 Sint-Gillis
02/538.78.35

La Bodega

Birminghamstraat 30
1080 Sint-Jans-Molenbeek
02/410.04.49

Stadium 1

Sippelberglaan 1
1080 Sint-Jans-Molenbeek
02/414.40.41

Omnisportzaal Beudin

Charles Beudinstraat 24 A
1080 Sint-Jans-Molenbeek
02/414 05 24

Arc-en-ciel

de Ribaucourtstraat 21
1080 Sint-Jans-Molenbeek
02/520.15.78

Omnisportzaal Louis Nameche

Van Kalckstraat 93
1080 Sint-Jans-Molenbeek
02/410.08.03

Sippelbergcomplex

Mahatma Gandhilaan 5
1080 Sint-Jans-Molenbeek
02/410.34.93

Sportzaal Guy Cudell

Tweekerkenstraat 107
1210 Sint-Joost-ten-Node
02/220.25.00

Zaal Liedts

Groenstraat 50
1210 Sint-Joost-ten-Node
02/203.93.88

Centre Civique Kapelleveld

Albert Dumontlaan 10
1200 Sint-Lambrechts-Woluwe
02/770.22.35

Movimento - Ecole de Danse

Kerselarenlaan 239
1200 Sint-Lambrechts-Woluwe
02/646.56.38

Sportcomplex Poseidon

Dapperenlaan 2
1200 Sint-Lambrechts-Woluwe
02/771.66.55

Centre Sportif La Woluwe

Emmanuel Mounierlaan 87
1200 Sint-Lambrechts-Woluwe
02/762.85.22

Alaeti Dance Center

Lola Bobescostraat 5
1200 Sint-Lambrechts-Woluwe

Academie de musique

Georges Henrilaan 224
1200 Sint-Lambrechts-Woluwe
02/739.30.70

Tai Chi Chuan - Energie

J.B. Timmermansstraat 48
1200 Sint-Lambrechts-Woluwe
02/772.68.72

Gemeentestadion Fallon

Jean-François Debeckerlaan 54
1200 Sint-Lambrechts-Woluwe
02/761.03.48

Sportcity

Salomelaan 2
1150 Sint-Pieters-Woluwe
02/773.18.48

Chalet Balis

Balisstraat 2
1150 Sint-Pieters-Woluwe
02/773.05.36

Gemeenteschool Mooi-Bos

Doorndaal 3
1150 Sint-Pieters-Woluwe
02/773.18.03

Gemeenteschool Stokkel

Henri Vandermaelenstraat 61
1150 Sint-Pieters-Woluwe
02/773.18.54

Centre de danse Choreart

Alsembergsesteenweg 985
1180 Ukkel
02/332.13.59

Sint-Job Complex

Sint-Jobplein 20
1180 Ukkel
02/348.68.12

Ballet Marly school

Sint-Jobsteenweg 721
1180 Ukkel
02/372.01.08

Jacques Van Offelen

Brugmannlaan 524A
1180 Ukkel
02/348.68.12

Zwartebeek omnisportzaal

Zwartebeekstraat 23
1180 Ukkel
02/348.68.12

Neerstalle Complex

Neerstallesteenweg 431
1180 Ukkel
02/376.63.98

Gemeenteschool Sint-Job

Jean Benaetsstraat 74
1180 Ukkel
02/348.65.27

Vroege Groenten/Primeurs

Vroegegroentenstraat 20-22
1190 Vorst
02/370.26.53

Gemeenschapscentrum Ten Weyngaert

Bondgenotenstraat 54
1190 Vorst
02/340.95.80

Sporthal Van Volxem

Van Volxemlaan 391
1190 Vorst
02/370.26.53

Sportpark De Drie Linden

Leopold Wienerlaan 60
1170 Watermaal-Bosvoorde
02/675.48.99

Studio Jam

Brusselsesteenweg 683
1731 Zellik
02/466.72.01