Sportinfrastructuur

Gevechtsportzaal

Judo Club Anderlecht

Eedstraat 54
1070 Anderlecht
02/523.66.99

CERIA

Emile Grysonlaan 1
1070 Anderlecht
02/523.11.65

Neko-Anderlecht

Raphaelstraat 28
1070 Anderlecht
02/520.83.89

Curosport

Van Lintstraat 43
1070 Anderlecht
02/527.39.20

Noordpoolcentrum

Antwerpsesteenweg 208
1000 Brussel
02/274.07.90

Breugel Centrum

Hoogstraat 247
1000 Brussel
02/503.42.69

Zuidpaleis

Rogier Van der Weydenstraat 3
1000 Brussel
02/279.59.56

Gemeentelijk stadion Albert Demuyter

Voltastraat 18
1050 Elsene
02/515.69.15

American Gym Fitness

Boondaelsesteenweg 277
1050 Elsene
02/640.59.92

Yamamo karate Club

Gustave Biotstraat 18
1050 Elsene
02/649.11.66

Université Libre de Bruxelles

Paul Hégerlaan 22
1050 Elsene
02/650.21.78

Vrije Universiteit Brussel

Pleinlaan 2
1050 Elsene
02/629.23.11

Dojo Du Brochet

Snoekstraat 55
1050 Elsene
02/640.53.73

Etterbeek Sport

Veldstraat 71
1040 Etterbeek
02/640.38.38

Rigiani Gym

Louis Hapstraat 140
1040 Etterbeek
02/736.48.16

Dôjô du Cinquantenaire

Priester Cuypersstraat 9
1040 Etterbeek
02/734.59.37

One 2 One

Vliegpleinstraat 9
1140 Evere

Richard Beauthier

Vandervekenstraat 114
1083 Ganshoren
02/468.16.23

Dojo de Jette

Wemmelsesteenweg 71
1090 Jette
02/424.28.47

Centre d'Arts - Martiaux Jettois

Tilmontstraat 86
1090 Jette
02/426.79.63

Dojo Hovenier

Hovenierstraat 100
1081 Koekelberg
0486/307 863

Victoria

L. Autriquestraat 4
1081 Koekelberg
02/415.97.01

Omnisportcentrum Laken

Kerkeveldstraat 73/89
1020 Laken (Brussel)
02/425.57.12

Les Anciennes Glacières

Ijskelderstraat 18
1060 Sint-Gillis
230.58.30

Sportcentrum Sint-Gillis

Ruslandstraat 41
1060 Sint-Gillis
02/538.81.04

Shoto KC

E. de Grimberghestraat 5
1080 Sint-Jans-Molenbeek
02/426.82.39

Judo Club Molenbeek

Goede Herderstraat 50
1080 Sint-Jans-Molenbeek
02/331.38.61

Académie Blancke

Korenbeekstraat 20
1080 Sint-Jans-Molenbeek
02/465.94.54

Winner's

Bonneelsstraat 13
1210 Sint-Joost-ten-Node
02/280.02.70

Le Clou

Godfried van Bouillonstraat 51
1210 Sint-Joost-ten-Node
02/223.18.08

Zaal Liedts

Groenstraat 50
1210 Sint-Joost-ten-Node
02/203.93.88

Sportcomplex Poseidon

Dapperenlaan 2
1200 Sint-Lambrechts-Woluwe
02/771.48.30

Centre Sportif La Woluwe (Stone Age)

Emmanuel Mounierlaan 87
1200 Sint-Lambrechts-Woluwe
02/777.13.05

Sportcity

Salomelaan 2
1150 Sint-Pieters-Woluwe
02/773.18.48

Judo Club Uccle

Alsembergsesteenweg 946
1180 Ukkel
02/521.05.78

Halteromania

Zeven Bunderslaan 68
1180 Ukkel
02/346.00.45

Tokyo Gym

Joseph Bensstraat 19
1180 Ukkel
02/345.49.36